FC東京U-23の2016年スターティングメンバー一覧

■参加大会

L:Jリーグ ディビジョン3 / J-League Division-3

大会

日程

対戦相手

(試合会場)

GK DF MF FW Subs

L

3/13

SC相模原

SC Sagamihara

(相模原ギオン)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

生地 慶充

平岡 翼

野澤 英之

幸野 志有人

中島 翔哉

矢島 輝一

ユ・インス

波多野 豪

松岡 瑠夢

鈴木 喜丈

 L

3/20

 FC琉球

FC Ryukyu

(西が丘サッカー場)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

山田 将之

岡崎 慎

高橋 秀人

平岡 翼

野澤 英之

幸野 志有人

ユ・インス

 中島 翔哉

榎本 達也

生地 慶充

松岡 瑠夢

鈴木 喜丈

矢島 輝一

 L

 4/3

 ブラウブリッツ秋田

Blaublitz Akita

(あきぎん)

榎本 達也

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

駒野 友一

平岡 翼

梶山 陽平

野澤 英之

ユ・インス

幸野 志有人

中島 翔哉

波多野 豪

佐々木 渉

鈴木 喜丈

松岡 瑠夢

L

4/10

カターレ富山

Kataller Toyama

(西が丘サッカー場)

榎本 達也

柳 貴博

野澤 英之

岡崎 慎

駒野 友一

平岡 翼

梶山 陽平

幸野 志有人

ユ・インス

林 容平

中島 翔哉

波多野 豪

山田 将之

佐々木 渉

生地 慶充

松岡 瑠夢

L

4/17

ガンバ大阪U23

Gamba Osaka U23

(夢の島競技場)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

高橋 秀人

野澤 英之

岡崎 慎

平岡 翼

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

ユ・インス

林 容平

中島 翔哉

高瀬 和楠

内田 宅哉

橋本 拳人

生地 慶充
松岡 瑠夢

L

4/24

ガイナーレ鳥取

Gainare Tottori

(とりぎん)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

野澤 英之

平岡 翼

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

ユ・インス

生地 慶充

 林 容平

高瀬 和楠

内田 宅哉

鈴木 喜丈

松岡 瑠夢

L

5/1

栃木SC

Tochigi SC

(西が丘サッカー場)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

野澤 英之

平岡 翼

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

ユ・インス

 林 容平

 ムリキ

高瀬 和楠

生地 慶充

鈴木 喜丈

L

5/8

Y.S.C.C.横浜

YSCC Yokohama

(三ツ沢球技場)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

野澤 英之

ハ・デソン

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

ユ・インス

 ムリキ

波多野 豪

内田 宅哉

生地 慶充

鈴木 喜丈

松岡 瑠夢

L

5/15

大分トリニータ

Oita Trinita

(大分銀行ドーム)

圍 謙太朗

駒野 友一

柳 貴博

岡崎 慎

生地 慶充

鈴木 喜丈

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

平岡 翼

林 容平

内田 宅哉

波多野 豪

丸山 祐市

松岡 瑠夢

L

5/22

鹿児島ユナイテッドFC

Kagoshima United FC

(夢の島競技場)

圍 謙太朗

小川諒也

蓮川壮大

岡崎 慎

生地 慶充

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

鈴木 喜丈

ムリキ

バーンズ

ユ・インス

波多野 豪

山田 将之

平岡 翼

内田 宅哉

L

5/29

AC長野パルセイロ

AC Nagano Parceiro

(南長野運動公園)

波多野 豪 小山 拓哉

駒野 友一

柳 貴博

岡崎 慎

野澤 英之

佐々木 渉

幸野 志有人

鈴木 喜丈

平岡 翼

ユ・インス

高瀬 和楠

内田 宅哉

生地 慶充

L

6/12

藤枝MYFC

Fujieda MYFC

(西が丘サッカー場)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

小川諒也

生地 慶充

野澤 英之

鈴木 喜丈

内田 宅哉

平岡 翼

ユ・インス

波多野 豪

室屋 成

小山 拓哉

蓮川壮大

中島 翔哉

松岡 瑠夢

鈴木 郁也

L

6/18

セレッソ大阪U23

Cerezo Osaka U23

(キンチョウスタジアム)

波多野 豪

室屋 成

山田 将之

岡崎 慎

小山 拓哉

生地 慶充

野澤 英之

鈴木 喜丈

内田 宅哉

平岡 翼

ユ・インス

高瀬 和楠

蓮川壮大

松岡 瑠夢

鈴木 郁也

L

6/26

グルージャ盛岡

Grulla Morioka

(西が丘サッカー場)

圍 謙太朗

室屋 成

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

柳 貴博

水沼 宏太

野澤 英之

鈴木 喜丈

生地 慶充

ユ・インス

中島 翔哉

高瀬 和楠

小山 拓哉

松岡 瑠夢

平岡 翼

L

7/3

福島ユナイテッドFC

Fukushima United FC

(駒沢陸上競技場)

圍 謙太朗

室屋 成

山田 将之

吉本 一謙

岡崎 慎

野澤 英之

梶山 陽平

鈴木 喜丈

小山 拓哉

平岡 翼

ユ・インス

波多野 豪

佐々木 渉

伊藤 純也

生地 慶充

林 容平

L

7/10

藤枝MYFC

Fujieda MYFC

(藤枝総合運動公園)

圍 謙太朗

柳 貴博

山田 将之

岡崎 慎

野澤 英之

田邉 草民

佐々木 渉

水沼 宏太

小川 諒也

林 容平

ユ・インス

波多野 豪

小山 拓哉

平岡 翼

伊藤 純也

L

7/16

FC琉球

FC Ryukyu

(沖縄県総合運動公園陸上競技場)

榎本達也

岡崎 慎

鈴木 喜丈

小川 諒也

野澤 英之

田邉 草民

佐々木 渉

水沼 宏太

小山 拓哉

林 容平

ユ・インス

波多野 豪

平岡 翼

伊藤 純也

生地 慶充

L

7/24

大分トリニータ

Oita Trinita

(江東区夢の島競技場)

圍 謙太朗

岡崎 慎

鈴木 喜丈

小山 拓哉

野澤 英之

田邉 草民

佐々木 渉

水沼 宏太

生地 慶充

林 容平

ユ・インス

高瀬和楠

平岡 翼

矢島 輝一

L

7/31

ガイナーレ鳥取

Gainare Tottori

(味の素フィールド西が丘)

榎本達也

平岡 翼

山田 将之

岡崎 慎

佐々木 渉

野澤 英之

ユ・インス

林 容平

鈴木 郁也

矢島 輝一

松岡瑠夢

高瀬和楠

蓮川 壮大

伊藤 純也

生地 慶充

鈴木 喜丈

内田 宅哉

半谷 陽介